
№1 · Beauty salons Aathal-Seegräben

VS Hair & Make-up Artist
5.0(109)Ratings via GoogleBeauty salon
About VS Hair & Make-up Artist
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00 – 17:00 |
| Tuesday | 09:00 – 17:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00 – 17:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00 – 17:00 |
| Friday | 09:00 – 17:00 |
| Saturday | 09:00 – 17:00 |
| Sunday | 09:00 – 17:00 |
Address & contact
Key facts
VS Hair & Make-up Artist (Beauty salon) is located at Zürichstrasse 23, 8607 Aathal-Seegräben. On Google, VS Hair & Make-up Artist is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 109 reviews. Opening hours: daily 09:00–17:00. Focus according to the profile: Mobile hair & make-up artist, Bridal styling and Bridal make-up.
- Address
- Zürichstrasse 23, 8607 Aathal-Seegräben
- Google rating
- 5.0 / 5 (109 reviews)
- Opening hours
- daily 09:00–17:00
- Phone
- +41 76 318 12 90
2 more facts
- Category
- Beauty salon
- Website
- makeupartist-vale.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of VS Hair & Make-up Artist?
The address is Zürichstrasse 23, 8607 Aathal-Seegräben.
Which services does VS Hair & Make-up Artist offer?
The services of VS Hair & Make-up Artist include Mobile hair & make-up artist, Bridal styling, Bridal make-up, Bridal hairstyles and Wedding styling.
When is VS Hair & Make-up Artist open?
VS Hair & Make-up Artist is open as follows: daily 09:00–17:00. It is open seven days a week.
What do Google reviews say about VS Hair & Make-up Artist?
Google users give VS Hair & Make-up Artist an average of 5.0 out of 5 stars (109 reviews).
How do I get an appointment at VS Hair & Make-up Artist?
By phone on 076 318 12 90. Website: makeupartist-vale.ch. You can also send VS Hair & Make-up Artist a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Hero Score
Very goodDiscover Beauty salons in Aathal-Seegräben
1 Beauty salons, avg. 5.0 ★ in Aathal-Seegräben — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Beauty salons in Aathal-Seegräben
Categories in Aathal-Seegräben
Similar nearby
Are you VS Hair & Make-up Artist?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →