№1 · Engineering Offices Abtwil SG
Bau Haas AG
5.0(2)Ratings via GoogleEngineering Office
About Bau Haas AG
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Tuesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Wednesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Thursday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Friday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Bau Haas AG (Engineering Office) is located at Bildstrasse 4, 9030 Abtwil SG. On Google, Bau Haas AG is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed.
- Address
- Bildstrasse 4, 9030 Abtwil SG
- Google rating
- 5.0 / 5 (2 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 71 311 22 77
2 more facts
- Category
- Engineering Office
- Website
- bauhaas.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Bau Haas AG?
The address is Bildstrasse 4, 9030 Abtwil SG.
When is Bau Haas AG open?
Bau Haas AG is open as follows: Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about Bau Haas AG?
Google users give Bau Haas AG an average of 5.0 out of 5 stars (2 reviews).
Is Bau Haas AG open on Sundays?
No, Bau Haas AG is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.
How late is Bau Haas AG open?
Bau Haas AG stays open latest Monday to Friday, until 17:00. The earliest opening is 08:00 (Monday to Friday).
How do I get a quote from Bau Haas AG?
By phone on 071 311 22 77. Website: bauhaas.ch. You can also send Bau Haas AG a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Engineering Offices in Abtwil SG
1 Engineering Offices, avg. 5.0 ★ in Abtwil SG — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Engineering Offices in Abtwil SG
Categories in Abtwil SG
Similar nearby
Are you Bau Haas AG?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →