
№1 · Cleaning companies Bern

SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern
4.8(80)Ratings via GoogleCleaning company
About SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:30 |
| Tuesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:30 |
| Wednesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:30 |
| Thursday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:30 |
| Friday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern (Cleaning company) is located at Riedbachstrasse 51, 3027 Bern. On Google, SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern is rated 4.8 out of 5 from 80 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Thu 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:30, Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. In the Hero Score for cleaning companies in Bern, SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern ranks 1 of 12.
- Address
- Riedbachstrasse 51, 3027 Bern
- Google rating
- 4.8 / 5 (80 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Thu 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:30, Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 31 991 30 33
4 more facts
- Services
- Removals, Cleaning, Clearances
- Hero-Score
- Rank 1 of 12 in Bern
- Category
- Cleaning company
- Website
- slavi.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern?
The address is Riedbachstrasse 51, 3027 Bern. CityHero lists 12 cleaning companies in Bern in total.
What do Google reviews say about SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern?
Google users give SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern an average of 4.8 out of 5 stars (80 reviews). The average of 12 rated cleaning companies in Bern is 4.3, so SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern is above.
Which services does SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern offer?
The services of SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern include Removals, Cleaning, Clearances, Waste disposal and Storage.
When is SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern open?
SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern is open as follows: Mon–Thu 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:30, Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
How does SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern compare with other Cleaning companies in Bern?
In the CityHero Hero Score, SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern ranks 1 of 12 Cleaning companies in Bern. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.
How do I get a quote from SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern?
By phone on 031 991 30 33. Website: slavi.ch. You can also send SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Hero Score
Very goodSimilar nearby
Discover Cleaning companies in Bern
12 Cleaning companies, avg. 4.3 ★ in Bern — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Cleaning companies in Bern
Categories in Bern
Are you SLAVI AG Umzüge und Reinigungen Bern?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →



