
№1 · Painters Bubikon

Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH
4.4(7)Ratings via GooglePainter
About Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 07:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 18:00 |
| Tuesday | 07:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 18:00 |
| Wednesday | 07:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 18:00 |
| Thursday | 07:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 18:00 |
| Friday | 07:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 18:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH (Painter) is located at Rosswiesstrasse 29, 8608 Bubikon. On Google, Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH is rated 4.4 out of 5 from 7 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 07:00–12:00 and 13:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed. Focus according to the profile: Interior painting and Exterior painting.
- Address
- Rosswiesstrasse 29, 8608 Bubikon
- Google rating
- 4.4 / 5 (7 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 07:00–12:00 and 13:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 76 547 21 68
2 more facts
- Category
- Painter
- Website
- maler.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH?
The address is Rosswiesstrasse 29, 8608 Bubikon.
Which services does Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH offer?
The services of Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH include Interior painting and Exterior painting.
When is Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH open?
Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH is open as follows: Mon–Fri 07:00–12:00 and 13:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH?
Google users give Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH an average of 4.4 out of 5 stars (7 reviews).
Is Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH open on Sundays?
No, Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.
How do I get a quote from Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH?
By phone on 076 547 21 68. Website: maler.ch. You can also send Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Painters in Bubikon
1 Painters, avg. 4.4 ★ in Bubikon — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Painters in Bubikon
Categories in Bubikon
Similar nearby
Are you Malergeschäft Tobler GmbH?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →
