

Nothelfer für Frauen
5.0(9)Ratings via GoogleDriving school
About Nothelfer für Frauen
Opening hours
| Monday | 00:00 – 23:59 |
| Tuesday | 00:00 – 23:59 |
| Wednesday | 00:00 – 23:59 |
| Thursday | 00:00 – 23:59 |
| Friday | 00:00 – 23:59 |
| Saturday | 00:00 – 23:59 |
| Sunday | 00:00 – 23:59 |
Address & contact
Key facts
Nothelfer für Frauen (Driving school) is located at Riedstrasse 1, 8953 Dietikon. On Google, Nothelfer für Frauen is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 9 reviews. Opening hours: daily 00:00–23:59. In the Hero Score for driving schools in Dietikon, Nothelfer für Frauen ranks 5 of 6.
- Address
- Riedstrasse 1, 8953 Dietikon
- Google rating
- 5.0 / 5 (9 reviews)
- Opening hours
- daily 00:00–23:59
- Phone
- +41 78 250 61 61
3 more facts
- Hero-Score
- Rank 5 of 6 in Dietikon
- Category
- Driving school
- Website
- nothelferfurfrauen.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Nothelfer für Frauen located?
Nothelfer für Frauen is located at Riedstrasse 1, 8953 Dietikon. CityHero lists 6 driving schools in Dietikon in total.
How is Nothelfer für Frauen rated?
Nothelfer für Frauen has 5.0 out of 5 stars on Google from 9 reviews. The average of 6 rated driving schools in Dietikon is 4.7, so Nothelfer für Frauen is above.
What are the opening hours of Nothelfer für Frauen?
Opening hours of Nothelfer für Frauen: daily 00:00–23:59. It is open seven days a week.
How do I get an appointment at Nothelfer für Frauen?
By phone on 078 250 61 61. Website: nothelferfurfrauen.ch. You can also send Nothelfer für Frauen a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Driving schools in Dietikon
6 Driving schools, avg. 4.7 ★ in Dietikon — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Driving schools in Dietikon
Categories in Dietikon
Are you Nothelfer für Frauen?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →

