
Deluxe kebap
3.6(36)Ratings via GoogleRestaurant
About Deluxe kebap
Services
Opening hours
| Monday | 10:30 – 23:59 |
| Tuesday | 10:30 – 23:59 |
| Wednesday | 10:30 – 23:59 |
| Thursday | 10:30 – 23:59 |
| Friday | 10:30 – 23:59 |
| Saturday | 11:30 – 23:59 |
| Sunday | 11:30 – 23:59 |
Address & contact
Key facts
Deluxe kebap (Restaurant · Cuisine: Mediterranean) is located at Badenerstrasse 8, 8953 Dietikon. On Google, Deluxe kebap is rated 3.6 out of 5 from 36 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 10:30–23:59, Sat–Sun 11:30–23:59. Focus according to the profile: Kebab.
- Address
- Badenerstrasse 8, 8953 Dietikon
- Google rating
- 3.6 / 5 (36 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 10:30–23:59, Sat–Sun 11:30–23:59
- Phone
- +41 44 324 42 42
4 more facts
- Cuisine
- Mediterranean
- Features
- Lunch menu
- Category
- Restaurant
- Website
- deluxekebabhaus.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Deluxe kebap?
The address is Badenerstrasse 8, 8953 Dietikon. CityHero lists 28 restaurants in Dietikon in total.
When is Deluxe kebap open?
Deluxe kebap is open as follows: Mon–Fri 10:30–23:59, Sat–Sun 11:30–23:59. It is open seven days a week.
What do Google reviews say about Deluxe kebap?
Google users give Deluxe kebap an average of 3.6 out of 5 stars (36 reviews). The average of 28 rated restaurants in Dietikon is 4.5, so Deluxe kebap is below.
How late is Deluxe kebap open?
Deluxe kebap stays open latest daily, until 23:59. The earliest opening is 10:30 (Monday to Friday).
What features does Deluxe kebap have?
According to the listing: Mediterranean (Cuisine) and Lunch menu.
How can I book a table at Deluxe kebap?
By phone on 044 324 42 42. Website: deluxekebabhaus.ch. You can also send Deluxe kebap a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Restaurants in Dietikon
28 Restaurants, avg. 4.5 ★ in Dietikon — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Restaurants in Dietikon
Categories in Dietikon
Are you Deluxe kebap?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →

