CityHero
Dornbierer Schliesstechnik — photo 1

№1 · Locksmiths Goldach

Dornbierer Schliesstechnik

4.0(4)Ratings via GoogleLocksmith

About Dornbierer Schliesstechnik

Dornbierer Schliesstechnik is a Locksmith in Goldach. It is well rated, averaging 4.0 out of 5 stars across 4 Google reviews. Opening hours, contact details and website are listed on the profile (postcode 9403). Send an enquiry or request a quote directly via CityHero.

Address & contact

Thannstrasse 30
9403 Goldach

Your business? Claim this listing

Key facts

Dornbierer Schliesstechnik (Locksmith) is located at Thannstrasse 30, 9403 Goldach. On Google, Dornbierer Schliesstechnik is rated 4.0 out of 5 from 4 reviews.

Address
Thannstrasse 30, 9403 Goldach
Google rating
4.0 / 5 (4 reviews)
Category
Locksmith
1 more fact
Website
dornbierer-schliesstechnik.ch

Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Dornbierer Schliesstechnik?

The address is Thannstrasse 30, 9403 Goldach.

What do Google reviews say about Dornbierer Schliesstechnik?

Google users give Dornbierer Schliesstechnik an average of 4.0 out of 5 stars (4 reviews).

How do I get a quote from Dornbierer Schliesstechnik?

By phone on 071 841 65 94. Website: dornbierer-schliesstechnik.ch. You can also send Dornbierer Schliesstechnik a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Discover Locksmiths in Goldach

1 Locksmiths, avg. 4.0 ★ in Goldach — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Locksmiths in Goldach

    Categories in Goldach

    Similar nearby

      Are you Dornbierer Schliesstechnik?

      Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

      Claim this listing →