CityHero
Santanna Invest GmbH — Immobilienmakler in Kloten

№3 · Real estate agents Kloten

Santanna Invest GmbH logo

Santanna Invest GmbH

5.0(9)Ratings via GoogleReal estate agent

About Santanna Invest GmbH

Santanna Invest GmbH is your competent partner for all financial and insurance matters. With a broad range of services including insurance, pension planning, real estate consulting, and business consulting, Santanna Invest has established itself as a trustworthy point of contact with over 30 years of experience. We place the greatest value on individualized support for our clients in order to develop tailored solutions that meet their specific needs.

Our offerings for private clients include a wide variety of insurance options, such as motor vehicle, household contents, and private liability insurance. We also provide support with health insurance matters, retirement provision, and legal protection. For companies, special solutions such as commercial liability insurance and collective health insurance are available. Our goal is to give our clients a sense of security so that they can enjoy their lives and businesses without worry.

Particularly noteworthy is our expertise in business consulting. Here we support companies with pragmatic and goal-oriented solutions to help them overcome their economic challenges in a constantly changing business world. This is done through close collaboration, so that together we can develop the best financial strategies.

Our location in Kloten allows us to serve both local and international clients. We are proud to offer multilingual service: our team members speak German, Italian, and English to ensure that you always receive the right support. Santanna Invest is the first choice for anyone who values individual advice and a dedicated team.

Services

Insurance (motor vehicle, household, liability, health, legal expenses, pet)
Mortgages
Retirement planning
Tax optimisation
Personal loans
Business liability and occupational accident insurance for companies
Group health insurance, occupational pension (BVG)
Fleet and vehicle insurance
Commercial legal expenses insurance
Property brokerage (sales and portfolio building)
Business consulting
Loans and financing

At a glance

Over 30 years of professional experience
Advice in German, Italian and English
An individual approach for each client
Address: Marktgasse 7, CH-8302 Kloten
Opening hours Mon–Fri 10:00–12:00 & 13:30–16:30 and by appointment
Tel. +41 44 820 07 77, kontakt@santannainvest.ch

Opening hours

Opening hours
Monday10:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30
Tuesday10:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30
Wednesday10:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30
Thursday10:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30
Friday10:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Address & contact

Marktgasse 7, 8302 Kloten

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Santanna Invest GmbH (Real estate agent) is located at Marktgasse 7, 8302 Kloten. On Google, Santanna Invest GmbH is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 9 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 10:00–12:00 and 13:30–16:30, Sat–Sun closed. In the Hero Score for real estate agents in Kloten, Santanna Invest GmbH ranks 3 of 11.

Address
Marktgasse 7, 8302 Kloten
Google rating
5.0 / 5 (9 reviews)
Opening hours
Mon–Fri 10:00–12:00 and 13:30–16:30, Sat–Sun closed
4 more facts
Services
Mortgages, Retirement planning, Tax optimisation
Hero-Score
Rank 3 of 11 in Kloten
Category
Real estate agent
Website
santannainvest.ch

Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Santanna Invest GmbH?

The address is Marktgasse 7, 8302 Kloten. CityHero lists 11 real estate agents in Kloten in total.

When is Santanna Invest GmbH open?

Santanna Invest GmbH is open as follows: Mon–Fri 10:00–12:00 and 13:30–16:30, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.

What do Google reviews say about Santanna Invest GmbH?

Google users give Santanna Invest GmbH an average of 5.0 out of 5 stars (9 reviews). The average of 11 rated real estate agents in Kloten is 4.2, so Santanna Invest GmbH is above.

Which services does Santanna Invest GmbH offer?

The services of Santanna Invest GmbH include Mortgages, Retirement planning, Tax optimisation, Personal loans and Group health insurance, occupational pension (BVG). 10 services are listed in total.

How does Santanna Invest GmbH compare with other Real estate agents in Kloten?

In the CityHero Hero Score, Santanna Invest GmbH ranks 3 of 11 Real estate agents in Kloten. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.

How do I get a quote from Santanna Invest GmbH?

By phone on 044 820 07 77. Website: santannainvest.ch. You can also send Santanna Invest GmbH a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Similar nearby

Discover Real estate agents in Kloten

11 Real estate agents, avg. 4.2 ★ in Kloten — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.