
№1 · Real estate agents Liebefeld

De Marco Gruppe GmbH
5.0(12)Ratings via GoogleReal estate agent
About De Marco Gruppe GmbH
Services
At a glance
Address & contact
Key facts
De Marco Gruppe GmbH (Real estate agent) is located at Kirchstrasse 24, 3097 Liebefeld. On Google, De Marco Gruppe GmbH is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 12 reviews. In the Hero Score for real estate agents in Liebefeld, De Marco Gruppe GmbH ranks 1 of 4.
- Address
- Kirchstrasse 24, 3097 Liebefeld
- Google rating
- 5.0 / 5 (12 reviews)
- Phone
- +41 76 823 77 78
- Services
- Caretaking, Technical maintenance, Winter service
3 more facts
- Hero-Score
- Rank 1 of 4 in Liebefeld
- Category
- Real estate agent
- Website
- demarco-lh.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of De Marco Gruppe GmbH?
The address is Kirchstrasse 24, 3097 Liebefeld. CityHero lists 4 real estate agents in Liebefeld in total.
Which services does De Marco Gruppe GmbH offer?
The services of De Marco Gruppe GmbH include Caretaking, Technical maintenance, Winter service, Green-space maintenance and Deep cleaning.
What do Google reviews say about De Marco Gruppe GmbH?
Google users give De Marco Gruppe GmbH an average of 5.0 out of 5 stars (12 reviews).
How do I get a quote from De Marco Gruppe GmbH?
By phone on 076 823 77 78. Website: demarco-lh.ch. You can also send De Marco Gruppe GmbH a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Real estate agents in Liebefeld
4 Real estate agents, avg. 4.5 ★ in Liebefeld — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Real estate agents in Liebefeld
Categories in Liebefeld
Similar nearby
Are you De Marco Gruppe GmbH?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →