CityHero
Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH — Unternehmensberatung in Niederhasli

№1 · Business Consultants Niederhasli

Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH logo

Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH

5.0(7)Ratings via GoogleBusiness Consulting

About Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH

A warm welcome to Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH! We are passionate about the project and your reliable partner for all questions relating to fire protection. As a fire-protection expert, we offer you tailored solutions and first-class advice in order to ensure your safety while at the same time saving time and costs. Our services cover all aspects of fire protection, from planning to execution. We work closely with building owners, architects, and municipalities in order to develop individual solutions that meet the specific needs of each project. Our expertise includes fire-protection planning, the creation of fire-protection plans and documentation, as well as quality assurance during construction execution. Our years of experience in the industry ensure that all projects are carried out in accordance with current regulations and standards. We place great importance on the satisfaction of our clients and work with a clear focus on quality and safety. Our innovative approaches help not only to find optimal solutions, but also to minimize risks. Visit us regularly for updates and inspiration on current projects in the world of fire protection. We look forward to working with you and to leading your projects to success.

Follow:Linkedin

Services

Fire protection planning
Fire protection plans & documentation
Fire protection quality assurance (QA responsibility)
Specialist site management & handovers
Individual consulting

At a glance

Young planning and consulting company with many years of experience in fire protection
Guidance for construction projects from the first planning stage to handover in accordance with VKF
Reference projects include OYM Hall Zug and a new multi-family home in Berikon

Opening hours

Opening hours
Monday08:00 – 18:00
Tuesday08:00 – 18:00
Wednesday08:00 – 18:00
Thursday08:00 – 18:00
Friday08:00 – 18:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Address & contact

Adlibogenstrasse 27, 8155 Niederhasli

Your business? Claim this listing

Key facts

Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH (Business Consulting) is located at Adlibogenstrasse 27, 8155 Niederhasli. On Google, Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 7 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 08:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed. Focus according to the profile: Fire protection planning, Fire protection plans & documentation and Fire protection quality assurance (QA responsibility).

Address
Adlibogenstrasse 27, 8155 Niederhasli
Google rating
5.0 / 5 (7 reviews)
Opening hours
Mon–Fri 08:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed
2 more facts
Category
Business Consulting
Website
deinbrandschutzexperte.ch

Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH?

The address is Adlibogenstrasse 27, 8155 Niederhasli.

When is Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH open?

Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH is open as follows: Mon–Fri 08:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.

What do Google reviews say about Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH?

Google users give Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH an average of 5.0 out of 5 stars (7 reviews).

Which services does Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH offer?

The services of Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH include Fire protection planning, Fire protection plans & documentation, Fire protection quality assurance (QA responsibility), Specialist site management & handovers and Individual consulting.

Is Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH open on Sundays?

No, Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.

How can I contact Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH?

By phone on 076 706 66 87. Website: deinbrandschutzexperte.ch. You can also send Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Discover Business Consultants in Niederhasli

1 Business Consultants, avg. 5.0 ★ in Niederhasli — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Business Consultants in Niederhasli

    Categories in Niederhasli

    Similar nearby

      Are you Dein Brandschutzexperte GmbH?

      Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

      Claim this listing →