
№2 · Other Rüschlikon
Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel
5.0(3)Ratings via GoogleOther
About Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00 – 18:00 |
| Tuesday | 09:00 – 18:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00 – 18:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00 – 18:00 |
| Friday | 09:00 – 18:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel (Other) is located at Hintergasse 6, 8803 Rüschlikon. On Google, Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 3 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 09:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed. In the Hero Score for other in Rüschlikon, Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel ranks 2 of 2.
- Address
- Hintergasse 6, 8803 Rüschlikon
- Google rating
- 5.0 / 5 (3 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 09:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 44 504 55 55
4 more facts
- Services
- Luxury chalets (Zermatt, Verbier), 5-star hotels, Private villas
- Hero-Score
- Rank 2 of 2 in Rüschlikon
- Category
- Other
- Website
- premiumswitzerland.com
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel located?
Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel is located at Hintergasse 6, 8803 Rüschlikon. CityHero lists 2 other in Rüschlikon in total.
What does Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel specialise in?
The listing of Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel names Luxury chalets (Zermatt, Verbier), 5-star hotels, Private villas, Spa & wellness hotels and Helicopter transfers. 9 services are listed in total.
What are the opening hours of Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel?
Opening hours of Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel: Mon–Fri 09:00–18:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
How is Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel rated?
Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel has 5.0 out of 5 stars on Google from 3 reviews.
Until when is Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel open?
The latest closing time is 18:00 (Monday to Friday). The earliest opening is 09:00 (Monday to Friday).
How can I contact Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel?
By phone on 044 504 55 55. Website: premiumswitzerland.com. You can also send Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Other in Rüschlikon
2 Other, avg. 5.0 ★ in Rüschlikon — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Other in Rüschlikon
Categories in Rüschlikon
Are you Premium Switzerland Luxury Travel?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →

