

ERONIK GmbH
5.0(4)Ratings via GoogleConstruction Company
About ERONIK GmbH
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 07:00 – 17:00 |
| Tuesday | 07:00 – 17:00 |
| Wednesday | 07:00 – 17:00 |
| Thursday | 07:00 – 17:00 |
| Friday | 07:00 – 17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
ERONIK GmbH (Construction Company) is located at Widenholzstrasse 1, 8304 Wallisellen. On Google, ERONIK GmbH is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 4 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 07:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. Focus according to the profile: Renovations & conversions, Deconstruction and gutting work and Painting and plastering work.
- Address
- Widenholzstrasse 1, 8304 Wallisellen
- Google rating
- 5.0 / 5 (4 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 07:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 43 543 11 11
2 more facts
- Category
- Construction Company
- Website
- eronik.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of ERONIK GmbH?
The address is Widenholzstrasse 1, 8304 Wallisellen. CityHero lists 14 construction companies in Wallisellen in total.
What do Google reviews say about ERONIK GmbH?
Google users give ERONIK GmbH an average of 5.0 out of 5 stars (4 reviews). The average of 14 rated construction companies in Wallisellen is 4.8, so ERONIK GmbH is above.
Which services does ERONIK GmbH offer?
The services of ERONIK GmbH include Renovations & conversions, Deconstruction and gutting work, Painting and plastering work, Hazardous-material remediation and Structural measures. 9 services are listed in total.
When is ERONIK GmbH open?
ERONIK GmbH is open as follows: Mon–Fri 07:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
How late is ERONIK GmbH open?
ERONIK GmbH stays open latest Monday to Friday, until 17:00. The earliest opening is 07:00 (Monday to Friday).
How do I get a quote from ERONIK GmbH?
By phone on 043 543 11 11. Website: eronik.ch. You can also send ERONIK GmbH a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Construction Companies in Wallisellen
14 Construction Companies, avg. 4.8 ★ in Wallisellen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Construction Companies in Wallisellen
Categories in Wallisellen
Are you ERONIK GmbH?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →

