
№1 · Property Management Companies Wallisellen
PREMIUM HOMES AG
4.8(88)Ratings via GoogleProperty Management
About PREMIUM HOMES AG
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:30 – 17:00 |
| Tuesday | 09:30 – 17:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:30 – 17:00 |
| Thursday | 09:30 – 17:00 |
| Friday | 09:30 – 17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Premium Homes has 2 locations on CityHero
Key facts
PREMIUM HOMES AG (Property Management) is located at Neue Winterthurerstrasse 99, 8304 Wallisellen. On Google, PREMIUM HOMES AG is rated 4.8 out of 5 from 88 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 09:30–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. In the Hero Score for property management companies in Wallisellen, PREMIUM HOMES AG ranks 1 of 10.
- Address
- Neue Winterthurerstrasse 99, 8304 Wallisellen
- Google rating
- 4.8 / 5 (88 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 09:30–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 62 535 72 64
4 more facts
- Services
- Selling property, Direct purchase, Buyer search
- Hero-Score
- Rank 1 of 10 in Wallisellen
- Category
- Property Management
- Website
- premium-homes.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of PREMIUM HOMES AG?
The address is Neue Winterthurerstrasse 99, 8304 Wallisellen. CityHero lists 10 property management companies in Wallisellen in total.
Which services does PREMIUM HOMES AG offer?
The services of PREMIUM HOMES AG include Selling property, Direct purchase, Buyer search, Free property valuation and Mortgages & financing. 8 services are listed in total.
When is PREMIUM HOMES AG open?
PREMIUM HOMES AG is open as follows: Mon–Fri 09:30–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about PREMIUM HOMES AG?
Google users give PREMIUM HOMES AG an average of 4.8 out of 5 stars (88 reviews). The average of 10 rated property management companies in Wallisellen is 4.3, so PREMIUM HOMES AG is above.
How does PREMIUM HOMES AG compare with other Property Management Companies in Wallisellen?
In the CityHero Hero Score, PREMIUM HOMES AG ranks 1 of 10 Property Management Companies in Wallisellen. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.
How can I contact PREMIUM HOMES AG?
By phone on 062 535 72 64. Website: premium-homes.ch. You can also send PREMIUM HOMES AG a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Hero Score
Very goodSimilar nearby
Discover Property Management Companies in Wallisellen
10 Property Management Companies, avg. 4.3 ★ in Wallisellen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Property Management Companies in Wallisellen
Categories in Wallisellen
Similar nearby
Are you PREMIUM HOMES AG?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →



