
№1 · Dentists Oetwil am See

Swiss Dental Beauty
4.7(37)Ratings via GoogleDentist
About Swiss Dental Beauty
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00 – 13:00, 14:00 – 19:00 |
| Tuesday | 09:00 – 13:00, 14:00 – 19:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00 – 13:00, 14:00 – 19:00 |
| Thursday | 08:00 – 12:00 |
| Friday | 09:00 – 13:00, 14:00 – 19:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Swiss Dental Beauty (Dentist) is located at Langholzstrasse 11, 8618 Oetwil am See. On Google, Swiss Dental Beauty is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 37 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Wed 09:00–13:00 and 14:00–19:00, Thu 08:00–12:00, Fri 09:00–13:00 and 14:00–19:00, Sat–Sun closed. Focus according to the profile: Dental hygiene, Orthodontics and Aesthetic dentistry.
- Address
- Langholzstrasse 11, 8618 Oetwil am See
- Google rating
- 4.7 / 5 (37 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Wed 09:00–13:00 and 14:00–19:00, Thu 08:00–12:00, Fri 09:00–13:00 and 14:00–19:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 44 929 02 48
2 more facts
- Category
- Dentist
- Website
- swissdentalbeauty.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Swiss Dental Beauty?
The address is Langholzstrasse 11, 8618 Oetwil am See.
What do Google reviews say about Swiss Dental Beauty?
Google users give Swiss Dental Beauty an average of 4.7 out of 5 stars (37 reviews).
Which services does Swiss Dental Beauty offer?
The services of Swiss Dental Beauty include Dental hygiene, Orthodontics, Aesthetic dentistry, Dentures and Paediatric dentistry.
When is Swiss Dental Beauty open?
Swiss Dental Beauty is open as follows: Mon–Wed 09:00–13:00 and 14:00–19:00, Thu 08:00–12:00, Fri 09:00–13:00 and 14:00–19:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
How late is Swiss Dental Beauty open?
Swiss Dental Beauty stays open latest on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Friday, until 19:00. The earliest opening is 08:00 (on Thursday).
How do I get an appointment at Swiss Dental Beauty?
By phone on 044 929 02 48. Website: swissdentalbeauty.ch. You can also send Swiss Dental Beauty a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Dentists in Oetwil am See
1 Dentists, avg. 4.7 ★ in Oetwil am See — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Dentists in Oetwil am See
Categories in Oetwil am See
Similar nearby
Are you Swiss Dental Beauty?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →
