CityHero
Renomaster GmbH — Bauunternehmen in Wallisellen

Renomaster GmbH logo

Renomaster GmbH

5.0(11)Ratings via GoogleConstruction Company

About Renomaster GmbH

Renomaster GmbH is an experienced company specializing in complete renovations and refurbishments. For over 15 years, we have worked as a well-coordinated team to make apartments and houses shine in new splendor. Our approach combines high craftsmanship precision with thoughtful project management, so that all work runs smoothly from planning to the last screw. We place great value on details and ensure that our customers are well informed at every step of the process.

For owners, property managers, and tenants, we offer real added value through clean work, clear communication, and complete coordination of all necessary steps. Through our extensive network of specialists and partners, we are able to fulfill individual customer requests and offer tailored solutions.

Renomaster GmbH also strives to integrate sustainable practices into our way of working. We use environmentally friendly materials and rely on efficient working methods, not only to ensure the quality of our work but also to minimize our ecological footprint.

Current projects are continuously added to our website to give you an insight into our way of working and our commitment to quality. Contact us to learn more about our services or to request a no-obligation quote.

Services

Complete renovations
Refurbishments

At a glance

A well-established team with over 15 years together
For owners, property managers and tenants
Website currently under construction, with content added on an ongoing basis
Based in Wallisellen

Opening hours

Opening hours
Monday07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00
Tuesday07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00
Wednesday07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00
Thursday07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00
Friday07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Address & contact

Südstrasse 10a, 8304 Wallisellen

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Renomaster GmbH (Construction Company) is located at Südstrasse 10a, 8304 Wallisellen. On Google, Renomaster GmbH is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 11 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. In the Hero Score for construction companies in Wallisellen, Renomaster GmbH ranks 5 of 14.

Address
Südstrasse 10a, 8304 Wallisellen
Google rating
5.0 / 5 (11 reviews)
Opening hours
Mon–Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
4 more facts
Services
Complete renovations, Refurbishments
Hero-Score
Rank 5 of 14 in Wallisellen
Category
Construction Company
Website
renomaster.ch

Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Renomaster GmbH?

The address is Südstrasse 10a, 8304 Wallisellen. CityHero lists 14 construction companies in Wallisellen in total.

When is Renomaster GmbH open?

Renomaster GmbH is open as follows: Mon–Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.

What do Google reviews say about Renomaster GmbH?

Google users give Renomaster GmbH an average of 5.0 out of 5 stars (11 reviews). The average of 14 rated construction companies in Wallisellen is 4.8, so Renomaster GmbH is above.

Which services does Renomaster GmbH offer?

The services of Renomaster GmbH include Complete renovations and Refurbishments.

How does Renomaster GmbH compare with other Construction Companies in Wallisellen?

In the CityHero Hero Score, Renomaster GmbH ranks 5 of 14 Construction Companies in Wallisellen. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.

How do I get a quote from Renomaster GmbH?

By phone on 043 810 70 70. Website: renomaster.ch. You can also send Renomaster GmbH a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Similar nearby

Discover Construction Companies in Wallisellen

14 Construction Companies, avg. 4.8 ★ in Wallisellen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Construction Companies in Wallisellen

Categories in Wallisellen

Similar nearby

Are you Renomaster GmbH?

Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

Claim this listing →