

Wotreva AG
2.6(69)Ratings via GoogleReal estate agent
About Wotreva AG
Services
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:30 – 11:30, 14:00 – 16:30 |
| Tuesday | 08:30 – 11:30, 14:00 – 16:30 |
| Wednesday | 08:30 – 11:30, 14:00 – 16:30 |
| Thursday | 08:30 – 11:30, 14:00 – 16:30 |
| Friday | 08:30 – 11:30, 14:00 – 16:30 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Wotreva AG (Real estate agent) is located at Allmendstrasse 7, 3014 Bern. On Google, Wotreva AG is rated 2.6 out of 5 from 69 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 08:30–11:30 and 14:00–16:30, Sat–Sun closed. Focus according to the profile: Estate agent.
- Address
- Allmendstrasse 7, 3014 Bern
- Google rating
- 2.6 / 5 (69 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 08:30–11:30 and 14:00–16:30, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 31 340 33 33
2 more facts
- Category
- Real estate agent
- Website
- wotreva.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Wotreva AG?
The address is Allmendstrasse 7, 3014 Bern. CityHero lists 34 real estate agents in Bern in total.
When is Wotreva AG open?
Wotreva AG is open as follows: Mon–Fri 08:30–11:30 and 14:00–16:30, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about Wotreva AG?
Google users give Wotreva AG an average of 2.6 out of 5 stars (69 reviews). The average of 34 rated real estate agents in Bern is 4.1, so Wotreva AG is below.
How late is Wotreva AG open?
Wotreva AG stays open latest Monday to Friday, until 16:30. The earliest opening is 08:30 (Monday to Friday).
Is Wotreva AG open on Sundays?
No, Wotreva AG is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.
How do I get a quote from Wotreva AG?
By phone on 031 340 33 33. Website: wotreva.ch. You can also send Wotreva AG a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Real estate agents in Bern
34 Real estate agents, avg. 4.1 ★ in Bern — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Real estate agents in Bern
Categories in Bern
Similar nearby
Are you Wotreva AG?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →

