

Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski
4.5(23)Ratings via GoogleDoctor
About Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski
Services
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:00 – 12:00, 14:00 – 17:00 |
| Tuesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 14:00 – 17:00 |
| Wednesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 14:00 – 17:00 |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | 08:00 – 12:00, 14:00 – 17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski (Doctor) is located at Püntstrasse 21, 8810 Horgen. On Google, Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski is rated 4.5 out of 5 from 23 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Wed 08:00–12:00 and 14:00–17:00, Thu closed, Fri 08:00–12:00 and 14:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. In the Hero Score for doctors in Horgen, Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski ranks 5 of 15.
- Address
- Püntstrasse 21, 8810 Horgen
- Google rating
- 4.5 / 5 (23 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Wed 08:00–12:00 and 14:00–17:00, Thu closed, Fri 08:00–12:00 and 14:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 44 725 30 00
4 more facts
- Services
- General practice medicine, Cardiology
- Hero-Score
- Rank 5 of 15 in Horgen
- Category
- Doctor
- Website
- praxis-wolski.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski?
The address is Püntstrasse 21, 8810 Horgen. CityHero lists 15 doctors in Horgen in total.
When is Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski open?
Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski is open as follows: Mon–Wed 08:00–12:00 and 14:00–17:00, Thu closed, Fri 08:00–12:00 and 14:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 4 days a week and closed on Thursday, Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski?
Google users give Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski an average of 4.5 out of 5 stars (23 reviews). The average of 15 rated doctors in Horgen is 4.4, so Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski is above.
Which services does Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski offer?
The services of Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski include General practice medicine and Cardiology.
How does Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski compare with other Doctors in Horgen?
In the CityHero Hero Score, Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski ranks 5 of 15 Doctors in Horgen. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.
How do I get an appointment at Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski?
By phone on 044 725 30 00. Website: praxis-wolski.ch. You can also send Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Doctors in Horgen
15 Doctors, avg. 4.4 ★ in Horgen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Doctors in Horgen
Categories in Horgen
Are you Praxis dipl. med. N. Wolski?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →



