

Klang-Vibes Massagen
5.0(16)Ratings via GoogleMassage
About Klang-Vibes Massagen
Services
At a glance
Price list
- Esalen-MassageCHF 120–CHF 16060 min · CHF 12075 min · CHF 14090 min · CHF 160
- KlangmassageCHF 120
- Madero-Massage Körper (Bauch/Beine/Gesäss/Rücken)CHF 110
- Madero-Massage Gesicht (Gesicht/Hals/Dekolleté)CHF 95
Prices may vary — the venue’s current price list prevails. All information without guarantee.
Opening hours
| Monday | 18:00 – 21:00 |
| Tuesday | 18:00 – 21:00 |
| Wednesday | 14:00 – 22:00 |
| Thursday | 14:00 – 22:00 |
| Friday | 11:30 – 22:00 |
| Saturday | 09:00 – 16:00 |
| Sunday | 10:00 – 14:00 |
Address & contact
Key facts
Klang-Vibes Massagen (Massage) is located at Melchrütistrasse 9, 8304 Wallisellen. On Google, Klang-Vibes Massagen is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 16 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Tue 18:00–21:00, Wed–Thu 14:00–22:00, Fri 11:30–22:00, Sat 09:00–16:00, Sun 10:00–14:00. In the Hero Score for massage studios in Wallisellen, Klang-Vibes Massagen ranks 4 of 11.
- Address
- Melchrütistrasse 9, 8304 Wallisellen
- Google rating
- 5.0 / 5 (16 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Tue 18:00–21:00, Wed–Thu 14:00–22:00, Fri 11:30–22:00, Sat 09:00–16:00, Sun 10:00–14:00
- Phone
- +41 76 334 30 35
5 more facts
- Prices
- CHF 95–160 (per price list)
- Services
- Esalen massage, Sound massage, Madero massage
- Hero-Score
- Rank 4 of 11 in Wallisellen
- Category
- Massage
- Website
- klang-vibes.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Klang-Vibes Massagen?
The address is Melchrütistrasse 9, 8304 Wallisellen. CityHero lists 11 massage studios in Wallisellen in total.
When is Klang-Vibes Massagen open?
Klang-Vibes Massagen is open as follows: Mon–Tue 18:00–21:00, Wed–Thu 14:00–22:00, Fri 11:30–22:00, Sat 09:00–16:00, Sun 10:00–14:00. It is open seven days a week.
What do Google reviews say about Klang-Vibes Massagen?
Google users give Klang-Vibes Massagen an average of 5.0 out of 5 stars (16 reviews). The average of 11 rated massage studios in Wallisellen is 4.9, so Klang-Vibes Massagen is above.
How much is Madero-Massage Körper at Klang-Vibes Massagen?
Madero-Massage Körper costs CHF 110 at Klang-Vibes Massagen.
How does Klang-Vibes Massagen compare with other Massage studios in Wallisellen?
In the CityHero Hero Score, Klang-Vibes Massagen ranks 4 of 11 Massage studios in Wallisellen. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.
How do I get an appointment at Klang-Vibes Massagen?
By phone on 076 334 30 35. Website: klang-vibes.ch. You can also send Klang-Vibes Massagen a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Massage studios in Wallisellen
11 Massage studios, avg. 4.9 ★ in Wallisellen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Massage studios in Wallisellen
Categories in Wallisellen
Similar nearby
Are you Klang-Vibes Massagen?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →



