
№1 · Painters Zollikon

Balmelli Malergeschäft
5.0(18)Ratings via GooglePainter
About Balmelli Malergeschäft
Services
At a glance
Address & contact
Key facts
Balmelli Malergeschäft (Painter) is located at Stettbachstrasse 12, 8702 Zollikon. On Google, Balmelli Malergeschäft is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 18 reviews. In the Hero Score for painters in Zollikon, Balmelli Malergeschäft ranks 1 of 2.
- Address
- Stettbachstrasse 12, 8702 Zollikon
- Google rating
- 5.0 / 5 (18 reviews)
- Phone
- +41 44 391 86 71
- Services
- Interior and exterior painting, Spray and paint finishing, Facade renovation
3 more facts
- Hero-Score
- Rank 1 of 2 in Zollikon
- Category
- Painter
- Website
- balmelli-maler.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Balmelli Malergeschäft located?
Balmelli Malergeschäft is located at Stettbachstrasse 12, 8702 Zollikon. CityHero lists 2 painters in Zollikon in total.
How is Balmelli Malergeschäft rated?
Balmelli Malergeschäft has 5.0 out of 5 stars on Google from 18 reviews.
What does Balmelli Malergeschäft specialise in?
The listing of Balmelli Malergeschäft names Interior and exterior painting, Spray and paint finishing, Facade renovation, Mould treatment and Scaffolding. 6 services are listed in total.
How do I get a quote from Balmelli Malergeschäft?
By phone on 044 391 86 71. Website: balmelli-maler.ch. You can also send Balmelli Malergeschäft a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Painters in Zollikon
2 Painters, avg. 5.0 ★ in Zollikon — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Painters in Zollikon
Categories in Zollikon
Similar nearby
Are you Balmelli Malergeschäft?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →
