CityHero
LUFT BILDER

LUFT BILDER

4.0(1)Ratings via GooglePhotographer

About LUFT BILDER

LUFT BILDER is a photography provider in St. Gallen located at Feldlistrasse 29A. The business is listed under the category of photographer and is aimed at anyone needing professional images for private or business purposes.

As is typical for the field, photographic work involves the deliberate capturing of people, objects or situations – from portraits and occasions to images for presentation and communication. The name suggests a strong visual, creative ambition.

For clients in St. Gallen and the surrounding area, LUFT BILDER is a possible point of contact when a local photographic service is sought. Direct contact can be made via the registered address.

Address & contact

Feldlistrasse 29A
9000 St. Gallen

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

LUFT BILDER (Photographer) is located at Feldlistrasse 29A, 9000 St. Gallen. On Google, LUFT BILDER is rated 4.0 out of 5 from 1 review.

Address
Feldlistrasse 29A, 9000 St. Gallen
Google rating
4.0 / 5 (1 reviews)
Category
Photographer

Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Where is LUFT BILDER located?

LUFT BILDER is located at Feldlistrasse 29A, 9000 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 109 photographers in St. Gallen in total.

How is LUFT BILDER rated?

LUFT BILDER has 4.0 out of 5 stars on Google from 1 review. The average of 74 rated photographers in St. Gallen is 4.9, so LUFT BILDER is below.

How do I get a quote from LUFT BILDER?

By phone on 071 244 88 88. You can also send LUFT BILDER a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Discover Photographers in St. Gallen

109 Photographers, avg. 4.9 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Photographers in St. Gallen

    Categories in St. Gallen

    Similar nearby

      Are you LUFT BILDER?

      Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

      Claim this listing →