CityHero
Psychotherapie Howaldt — photo 1

Psychotherapie Howaldt

3.0(2)Ratings via GooglePhysiotherapy

About Psychotherapie Howaldt

Psychotherapie Howaldt is a Psychotherapist in St. Gallen. Opening hours, contact details and website are listed on the profile (postcode 9000). Send an enquiry or request a quote directly via CityHero.

Address & contact

Neugasse 12
9000 St. Gallen

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Psychotherapie Howaldt (Physiotherapy) is located at Neugasse 12, 9000 St. Gallen. On Google, Psychotherapie Howaldt is rated 3.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews.

Address
Neugasse 12, 9000 St. Gallen
Google rating
3.0 / 5 (2 reviews)
Category
Physiotherapy
1 more fact
Website
psychotherapie-howaldt.ch

Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Psychotherapie Howaldt located?

Psychotherapie Howaldt is located at Neugasse 12, 9000 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 88 physiotherapists in St. Gallen in total.

How is Psychotherapie Howaldt rated?

Psychotherapie Howaldt has 3.0 out of 5 stars on Google from 2 reviews. The average of 72 rated physiotherapists in St. Gallen is 4.8, so Psychotherapie Howaldt is below.

How do I get an appointment at Psychotherapie Howaldt?

By phone on 079 780 62 17. Website: psychotherapie-howaldt.ch. You can also send Psychotherapie Howaldt a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Discover Physiotherapists in St. Gallen

88 Physiotherapists, avg. 4.8 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Physiotherapists in St. Gallen

    Categories in St. Gallen

    Similar nearby

      Are you Psychotherapie Howaldt?

      Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

      Claim this listing →