CityHero
Mr. Robert Don Podologie — photo 1

Mr. Robert Don Podologie

4.6(24)Ratings via GooglePodiatry

About Mr. Robert Don Podologie

Based in St. Gallen, Mr. Robert Don Podologie serves the local area as a Nail salon. It is excellently rated, averaging 4.6 out of 5 stars across 24 Google reviews. Opening hours, contact details and website are listed on the profile (postcode 9008). Send an enquiry or request a quote directly via CityHero.

Opening hours

Opening hours
Monday07:30 – 12:00, 13:45 – 18:00
Tuesday07:30 – 12:00, 13:45 – 18:00
Wednesday07:30 – 12:00
Thursday07:30 – 12:00, 13:45 – 18:00
Friday07:30 – 12:00, 13:45 – 18:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Address & contact

Langgasse 44
9008 St. Gallen

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Mr. Robert Don Podologie (Podiatry) is located at Langgasse 44, 9008 St. Gallen. On Google, Mr. Robert Don Podologie is rated 4.6 out of 5 from 24 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Tue 07:30–12:00 and 13:45–18:00, Wed 07:30–12:00, Thu–Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:45–18:00, Sat–Sun closed.

Address
Langgasse 44, 9008 St. Gallen
Google rating
4.6 / 5 (24 reviews)
Opening hours
Mon–Tue 07:30–12:00 and 13:45–18:00, Wed 07:30–12:00, Thu–Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:45–18:00, Sat–Sun closed
2 more facts
Category
Podiatry
Website
institut-don.ch

Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Mr. Robert Don Podologie?

The address is Langgasse 44, 9008 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 27 podiatrists in St. Gallen in total.

When is Mr. Robert Don Podologie open?

Mr. Robert Don Podologie is open as follows: Mon–Tue 07:30–12:00 and 13:45–18:00, Wed 07:30–12:00, Thu–Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:45–18:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.

What do Google reviews say about Mr. Robert Don Podologie?

Google users give Mr. Robert Don Podologie an average of 4.6 out of 5 stars (24 reviews). The average of 25 rated podiatrists in St. Gallen is 4.7, so Mr. Robert Don Podologie is below.

How late is Mr. Robert Don Podologie open?

Mr. Robert Don Podologie stays open latest on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Friday, until 18:00. The earliest opening is 07:30 (Monday to Friday).

Is Mr. Robert Don Podologie open on Sundays?

No, Mr. Robert Don Podologie is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.

How do I get an appointment at Mr. Robert Don Podologie?

By phone on 071 245 03 36. Website: institut-don.ch. You can also send Mr. Robert Don Podologie a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Discover Podiatrists in St. Gallen

27 Podiatrists, avg. 4.7 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Podiatrists in St. Gallen

    Categories in St. Gallen

    Similar nearby

      Are you Mr. Robert Don Podologie?

      Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

      Claim this listing →