
Parit Immo Bau AG
4.6(9)Ratings via GoogleReal Estate Developer
About Parit Immo Bau AG
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30 |
| Tuesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30 |
| Wednesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30 |
| Thursday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30 |
| Friday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 16:30 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Parit Immo Bau AG (Real Estate Developer) is located at Greithstrasse 17, 9000 St. Gallen. On Google, Parit Immo Bau AG is rated 4.6 out of 5 from 9 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:30–16:30, Sat–Sun closed. In the Hero Score for real estate developers in St. Gallen, Parit Immo Bau AG ranks 9 of 26.
- Address
- Greithstrasse 17, 9000 St. Gallen
- Google rating
- 4.6 / 5 (9 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:30–16:30, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 71 575 65 70
3 more facts
- Hero-Score
- Rank 9 of 26 in St. Gallen
- Category
- Real Estate Developer
- Website
- parit.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Parit Immo Bau AG?
The address is Greithstrasse 17, 9000 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 26 real estate developers in St. Gallen in total.
When is Parit Immo Bau AG open?
Parit Immo Bau AG is open as follows: Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:30–16:30, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about Parit Immo Bau AG?
Google users give Parit Immo Bau AG an average of 4.6 out of 5 stars (9 reviews). The average of 21 rated real estate developers in St. Gallen is 4.6, so Parit Immo Bau AG is level with it.
How does Parit Immo Bau AG compare with other Real Estate Developers in St. Gallen?
In the CityHero Hero Score, Parit Immo Bau AG ranks 9 of 26 Real Estate Developers in St. Gallen. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.
Is Parit Immo Bau AG open on Sundays?
No, Parit Immo Bau AG is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.
How can I contact Parit Immo Bau AG?
By phone on 071 575 65 70. Website: parit.ch. You can also send Parit Immo Bau AG a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Real Estate Developers in St. Gallen
26 Real Estate Developers, avg. 4.6 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Real Estate Developers in St. Gallen
Categories in St. Gallen
Similar nearby
Are you Parit Immo Bau AG?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →