Areal Wiesental
Architect
About Areal Wiesental
Address & contact
Key facts
Areal Wiesental (Architect) is located at St. Leopard, St. Leonhard-Strasse 76, 9000 St. Gallen.
- Address
- St. Leopard, St. Leonhard-Strasse 76, 9000 St. Gallen
- Category
- Architect
Source: CityHero directory · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Areal Wiesental located?
Areal Wiesental is located at St. Leopard, St. Leonhard-Strasse 76, 9000 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 117 architects in St. Gallen in total.
How do I get a quote from Areal Wiesental?
You can also send Areal Wiesental a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Architects in St. Gallen
117 Architects, avg. 4.7 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Architects in St. Gallen
Categories in St. Gallen
Similar nearby
Are you Areal Wiesental?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →