Sulser Immo AG
Property Management
About Sulser Immo AG
Address & contact
Key facts
Sulser Immo AG (Property Management) is located at Splügenstrasse 7, 9008 St. Gallen.
- Address
- Splügenstrasse 7, 9008 St. Gallen
- Phone
- +41 71 244 88 77
- Category
- Property Management
Source: CityHero directory · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Sulser Immo AG located?
Sulser Immo AG is located at Splügenstrasse 7, 9008 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 42 property management companies in St. Gallen in total.
How can I contact Sulser Immo AG?
By phone on 071 244 88 77. You can also send Sulser Immo AG a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Property Management Companies in St. Gallen
42 Property Management Companies, avg. 4.0 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Property Management Companies in St. Gallen
Categories in St. Gallen
Similar nearby
Are you Sulser Immo AG?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →