FlumGeo AG
4.5(2)Ratings via GoogleEngineering Office
About FlumGeo AG
Address & contact
Key facts
FlumGeo AG (Engineering Office) is located at Fuchsenstrasse 19, 9016 St. Gallen. On Google, FlumGeo AG is rated 4.5 out of 5 from 2 reviews.
- Address
- Fuchsenstrasse 19, 9016 St. Gallen
- Google rating
- 4.5 / 5 (2 reviews)
- Phone
- +41 71 280 82 00
- Category
- Engineering Office
1 more fact
- Website
- flumgeo.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is FlumGeo AG located?
FlumGeo AG is located at Fuchsenstrasse 19, 9016 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 41 engineering offices in St. Gallen in total.
How is FlumGeo AG rated?
FlumGeo AG has 4.5 out of 5 stars on Google from 2 reviews. The average of 20 rated engineering offices in St. Gallen is 4.9, so FlumGeo AG is below.
How do I get a quote from FlumGeo AG?
By phone on 071 280 82 00. Website: flumgeo.ch. You can also send FlumGeo AG a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Engineering Offices in St. Gallen
41 Engineering Offices, avg. 4.9 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Engineering Offices in St. Gallen
Categories in St. Gallen
Similar nearby
Are you FlumGeo AG?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →