Romy Zgraggen
Psychotherapist
About Romy Zgraggen
Opening hours
| Monday | 00:00 – 00:00 |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 00:00 – 00:00 |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Romy Zgraggen (Psychotherapist) is located at Neugasse 2, 9000 St. Gallen. Opening hours: Mon 00:00–00:00, Tue closed, Wed 00:00–00:00, Thu–Sun closed.
- Address
- Neugasse 2, 9000 St. Gallen
- Opening hours
- Mon 00:00–00:00, Tue closed, Wed 00:00–00:00, Thu–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 71 877 39 21
- Category
- Psychotherapist
1 more fact
- Website
- yellow.local.ch
Source: CityHero directory · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Romy Zgraggen?
The address is Neugasse 2, 9000 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 109 psychotherapists in St. Gallen in total.
When is Romy Zgraggen open?
Romy Zgraggen is open as follows: Mon 00:00–00:00, Tue closed, Wed 00:00–00:00, Thu–Sun closed. It is open 2 days a week and closed on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday.
Is Romy Zgraggen open on Sundays?
No, Romy Zgraggen is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.
How late is Romy Zgraggen open?
Romy Zgraggen stays open latest on Monday and Wednesday, until 00:00. The earliest opening is 00:00 (on Monday and Wednesday).
How do I get an appointment at Romy Zgraggen?
By phone on 071 877 39 21. Website: yellow.local.ch. You can also send Romy Zgraggen a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Psychotherapists in St. Gallen
109 Psychotherapists, avg. 4.2 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Psychotherapists in St. Gallen
Categories in St. Gallen
Similar nearby
Are you Romy Zgraggen?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →