CityHero
Inspecta Revision AG

Inspecta Revision AG

Tax advisor

About Inspecta Revision AG

Inspecta Revision AG operates at Bogenstrasse 7 in St. Gallen (9000) and bundles tax advice with further finance-related services. In addition to tax, the firm covers fiduciary and escrow tasks as well as business management consulting.

Its offering includes the handling of tax returns and tax advice, fiduciary and escrow processing, and support with entrepreneurial questions through a business management consultant. This breadth makes it possible to bring financial and organisational matters together and handle them in a coordinated way.

Inspecta Revision AG therefore appeals above all to companies and the self-employed in the St. Gallen region who value tax, fiduciary and advisory services from a single source. Further details are available at irag.ch.

Opening hours

Opening hours
Monday08:00 – 17:30
Tuesday08:00 – 17:30
Wednesday08:00 – 17:30
Thursday08:00 – 17:30
Friday08:00 – 17:30
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Address & contact

Bogenstrasse 7
9000 St. Gallen

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Inspecta Revision AG (Tax advisor) is located at Bogenstrasse 7, 9000 St. Gallen. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 08:00–17:30, Sat–Sun closed.

Address
Bogenstrasse 7, 9000 St. Gallen
Opening hours
Mon–Fri 08:00–17:30, Sat–Sun closed
Category
Tax advisor
1 more fact
Website
irag.ch

Source: CityHero directory · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Inspecta Revision AG located?

Inspecta Revision AG is located at Bogenstrasse 7, 9000 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 74 tax advisors in St. Gallen in total.

What are the opening hours of Inspecta Revision AG?

Opening hours of Inspecta Revision AG: Mon–Fri 08:00–17:30, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.

Until when is Inspecta Revision AG open?

The latest closing time is 17:30 (Monday to Friday). The earliest opening is 08:00 (Monday to Friday).

Can I visit Inspecta Revision AG at the weekend?

On Saturday Inspecta Revision AG is closed, and on Sunday as well.

How can I contact Inspecta Revision AG?

By phone on 071 282 48 70. Website: irag.ch. You can also send Inspecta Revision AG a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Discover Tax advisors in St. Gallen

74 Tax advisors, avg. 4.3 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Tax advisors in St. Gallen

    Categories in St. Gallen

    Similar nearby

      Are you Inspecta Revision AG?

      Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

      Claim this listing →