
Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle
4.7(22)Ratings via GoogleCar garage
About Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle
Opening hours
| Monday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:15 – 17:30 |
| Tuesday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:15 – 17:30 |
| Wednesday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:15 – 17:30 |
| Thursday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:15 – 17:30 |
| Friday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:15 – 17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle (Car garage) is located at St. Georgen-Strasse 44, 9000 St. Gallen. On Google, Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 22 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Thu 07:30–12:00 and 13:15–17:30, Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:15–17:00, Sat–Sun closed.
- Address
- St. Georgen-Strasse 44, 9000 St. Gallen
- Google rating
- 4.7 / 5 (22 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Thu 07:30–12:00 and 13:15–17:30, Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:15–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 71 222 75 92
2 more facts
- Category
- Car garage
- Website
- muehlegg-garage.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle?
The address is St. Georgen-Strasse 44, 9000 St. Gallen. CityHero lists 68 car garages in St. Gallen in total.
When is Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle open?
Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle is open as follows: Mon–Thu 07:30–12:00 and 13:15–17:30, Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:15–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle?
Google users give Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle an average of 4.7 out of 5 stars (22 reviews). The average of 64 rated car garages in St. Gallen is 4.6, so Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle is above.
Is Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle open on Sundays?
No, Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.
How late is Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle open?
Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle stays open latest Monday to Thursday, until 17:30. The earliest opening is 07:30 (Monday to Friday).
How do I get a quote from Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle?
By phone on 071 222 75 92. Website: muehlegg-garage.ch. You can also send Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Car garages in St. Gallen
68 Car garages, avg. 4.6 ★ in St. Gallen — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Car garages in St. Gallen
Categories in St. Gallen
Similar nearby
Are you Mühlegg Garage Patrik Künzle?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →