

pool Architekten
4.9(11)Ratings via GoogleArchitect
About pool Architekten
Services
At a glance
Address & contact
Key facts
pool Architekten (Architect) is located at Bremgartnerstrasse 7, 8003 Zürich. On Google, pool Architekten is rated 4.9 out of 5 from 11 reviews. In the Hero Score for architects in Zürich, pool Architekten ranks 26 of 177.
- Address
- Bremgartnerstrasse 7, 8003 Zürich
- Google rating
- 4.9 / 5 (11 reviews)
- Phone
- +41 44 200 70 70
- Services
- Residential buildings, Work / commercial buildings, Learning & culture buildings
3 more facts
- Hero-Score
- Rank 26 of 177 in Zürich
- Category
- Architect
- Website
- poolarch.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of pool Architekten?
The address is Bremgartnerstrasse 7, 8003 Zürich. CityHero lists 177 architects in Zürich in total.
Which services does pool Architekten offer?
The services of pool Architekten include Residential buildings, Work / commercial buildings, Learning & culture buildings, Sport & health buildings and City & infrastructure projects.
What do Google reviews say about pool Architekten?
Google users give pool Architekten an average of 4.9 out of 5 stars (11 reviews). The average of 177 rated architects in Zürich is 4.6, so pool Architekten is above.
How does pool Architekten compare with other Architects in Zürich?
In the CityHero Hero Score, pool Architekten ranks 26 of 177 Architects in Zürich. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.
How do I get a quote from pool Architekten?
By phone on 044 200 70 70. Website: poolarch.ch. You can also send pool Architekten a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Architects in Zürich
177 Architects, avg. 4.6 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Architects in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Similar nearby
Are you pool Architekten?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →

