
Balmer-Etienne Zürich
2.5(8)Ratings via GoogleBusiness Consulting
About Balmer-Etienne Zürich
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Tuesday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Wednesday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Thursday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Friday | 07:30 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Balmer-Etienne Zürich (Business Consulting) is located at Bederstrasse 66, 8002 Zürich. On Google, Balmer-Etienne Zürich is rated 2.5 out of 5 from 8 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. Focus according to the profile: Audit (statutory and voluntary audits, internal audit), Tax advice and Legal advice.
- Address
- Bederstrasse 66, 8002 Zürich
- Google rating
- 2.5 / 5 (8 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 44 283 80 80
2 more facts
- Category
- Business Consulting
- Website
- balmer-etienne.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Balmer-Etienne Zürich?
The address is Bederstrasse 66, 8002 Zürich. CityHero lists 52 business consultants in Zürich in total.
When is Balmer-Etienne Zürich open?
Balmer-Etienne Zürich is open as follows: Mon–Fri 07:30–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about Balmer-Etienne Zürich?
Google users give Balmer-Etienne Zürich an average of 2.5 out of 5 stars (8 reviews). The average of 52 rated business consultants in Zürich is 4.6, so Balmer-Etienne Zürich is below.
Which services does Balmer-Etienne Zürich offer?
The services of Balmer-Etienne Zürich include Audit (statutory and voluntary audits, internal audit), Tax advice, Legal advice, Corporate finance and Succession planning. 6 services are listed in total.
How late is Balmer-Etienne Zürich open?
Balmer-Etienne Zürich stays open latest Monday to Friday, until 17:00. The earliest opening is 07:30 (Monday to Friday).
How can I contact Balmer-Etienne Zürich?
By phone on 044 283 80 80. Website: balmer-etienne.ch. You can also send Balmer-Etienne Zürich a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Business Consultants in Zürich
52 Business Consultants, avg. 4.6 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Business Consultants in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Are you Balmer-Etienne Zürich?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →



