CityHero

Ballettschule Zürich

Dance school

About Ballettschule Zürich

Based in Zürich, Ballettschule Zürich serves the local area as a Dance school. Opening hours, contact details and website are listed on the profile (postcode 8002). Send an enquiry or request a quote directly via CityHero.

Address & contact

Lavaterstrasse 44
8002 Zürich

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Ballettschule Zürich (Dance school) is located at Lavaterstrasse 44, 8002 Zürich.

Address
Lavaterstrasse 44, 8002 Zürich
Category
Dance school
Website
ballettschule-zuerich.ch

Source: CityHero directory · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ballettschule Zürich located?

Ballettschule Zürich is located at Lavaterstrasse 44, 8002 Zürich. CityHero lists 125 dance schools in Zürich in total.

How can I contact Ballettschule Zürich?

By phone on 044 241 55 45. Website: ballettschule-zuerich.ch. You can also send Ballettschule Zürich a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Discover Dance schools in Zürich

125 Dance schools, avg. 4.8 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Dance schools in Zürich

    Categories in Zürich

    Similar nearby

      Are you Ballettschule Zürich?

      Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

      Claim this listing →