Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite
4.7(47)Ratings via GoogleHearing care
About Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Tuesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Wednesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Thursday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Friday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite (Hearing care) is located at Badenerstrasse 175, 8003 Zürich. On Google, Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 47 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed.
- Address
- Badenerstrasse 175, 8003 Zürich
- Google rating
- 4.7 / 5 (47 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 44 461 63 64
2 more facts
- Category
- Hearing care
- Website
- audika.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite?
The address is Badenerstrasse 175, 8003 Zürich. CityHero lists 28 hearing care providers in Zürich in total.
When is Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite open?
Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite is open as follows: Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite?
Google users give Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite an average of 4.7 out of 5 stars (47 reviews). The average of 26 rated hearing care providers in Zürich is 4.5, so Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite is above.
How late is Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite open?
Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite stays open latest Monday to Friday, until 17:00. The earliest opening is 08:00 (Monday to Friday).
Is Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite open on Sundays?
No, Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.
How do I get an appointment at Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite?
By phone on 044 461 63 64. Website: audika.ch. You can also send Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Hearing care providers in Zürich
28 Hearing care providers, avg. 4.5 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Hearing care providers in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Similar nearby
Are you Audika Hörcenter Zürich-Kalkbreite?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →