CityHero
Ralk Ag — photo 1

Ralk Ag

3.2(5)Ratings via GoogleHeating & HVAC

About Ralk Ag

Based in Zürich, Ralk Ag serves the local area as a Real estate agency. It is established, averaging 3.2 out of 5 stars across 5 Google reviews. Opening hours, contact details and website are listed on the profile (postcode 8001). Send an enquiry or request a quote directly via CityHero.

Address & contact

Bahnhofstrasse 106
8001 Zürich

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Ralk Ag (Heating & HVAC) is located at Bahnhofstrasse 106, 8001 Zürich. On Google, Ralk Ag is rated 3.2 out of 5 from 5 reviews.

Address
Bahnhofstrasse 106, 8001 Zürich
Google rating
3.2 / 5 (5 reviews)
Category
Heating & HVAC
Website
ralk.ch

Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Ralk Ag?

The address is Bahnhofstrasse 106, 8001 Zürich. CityHero lists 51 heating companies in Zürich in total.

What do Google reviews say about Ralk Ag?

Google users give Ralk Ag an average of 3.2 out of 5 stars (5 reviews). The average of 41 rated heating companies in Zürich is 4.3, so Ralk Ag is below.

How do I get a quote from Ralk Ag?

Website: ralk.ch. You can also send Ralk Ag a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Similar nearby

Discover Heating Companies in Zürich

51 Heating Companies, avg. 4.3 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Heating Companies in Zürich

Categories in Zürich

Similar nearby

Are you Ralk Ag?

Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

Claim this listing →