
Massage Wiedikon
4.7(39)Ratings via GoogleMassage
About Massage Wiedikon
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00 – 21:00 |
| Tuesday | 09:00 – 21:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00 – 21:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00 – 21:00 |
| Friday | 09:00 – 21:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Massage Wiedikon (Massage) is located at Zentralstrasse 2, 8003 Zürich. On Google, Massage Wiedikon is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 39 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 09:00–21:00, Sat–Sun closed.
- Address
- Zentralstrasse 2, 8003 Zürich
- Google rating
- 4.7 / 5 (39 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 09:00–21:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 77 491 71 10
2 more facts
- Category
- Massage
- Website
- massage-wiedikon.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Massage Wiedikon located?
Massage Wiedikon is located at Zentralstrasse 2, 8003 Zürich. CityHero lists 423 massage studios in Zürich in total.
How is Massage Wiedikon rated?
Massage Wiedikon has 4.7 out of 5 stars on Google from 39 reviews. The average of 423 rated massage studios in Zürich is 4.8, so Massage Wiedikon is below.
What are the opening hours of Massage Wiedikon?
Opening hours of Massage Wiedikon: Mon–Fri 09:00–21:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
Until when is Massage Wiedikon open?
The latest closing time is 21:00 (Monday to Friday). The earliest opening is 09:00 (Monday to Friday).
Can I visit Massage Wiedikon at the weekend?
On Saturday Massage Wiedikon is closed, and on Sunday as well.
How do I get an appointment at Massage Wiedikon?
By phone on 077 491 71 10. Website: massage-wiedikon.ch. You can also send Massage Wiedikon a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Massage studios in Zürich
423 Massage studios, avg. 4.8 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Massage studios in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Similar nearby
Are you Massage Wiedikon?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →

