CityHero
Kouros Panagiotis — photo 1

Kouros Panagiotis

Ophthalmologist

About Kouros Panagiotis

Based in Zürich, Kouros Panagiotis serves the local area as a Ophthalmologist. Opening hours, contact details and website are listed on the profile (postcode 8001). Send an enquiry or request a quote directly via CityHero.

Opening hours

Opening hours
Monday08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:30
Tuesday08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:30
Wednesday08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:30
Thursday08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:00
Friday08:00 – 12:00, 13:00 – 17:30
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Address & contact

St. Annagasse 18
8001 Zürich

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Kouros Panagiotis (Ophthalmologist) is located at St. Annagasse 18, 8001 Zürich. Opening hours: Mon–Wed 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:30, Thu 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:30, Sat–Sun closed.

Address
St. Annagasse 18, 8001 Zürich
Opening hours
Mon–Wed 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:30, Thu 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:30, Sat–Sun closed
Category
Ophthalmologist
1 more fact
Website
pallas-kliniken.ch

Source: CityHero directory · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Kouros Panagiotis?

The address is St. Annagasse 18, 8001 Zürich. CityHero lists 60 ophthalmologists in Zürich in total.

When is Kouros Panagiotis open?

Kouros Panagiotis is open as follows: Mon–Wed 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:30, Thu 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:00, Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:00–17:30, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.

How late is Kouros Panagiotis open?

Kouros Panagiotis stays open latest on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Friday, until 17:30. The earliest opening is 08:00 (Monday to Friday).

Is Kouros Panagiotis open on Sundays?

No, Kouros Panagiotis is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.

How do I get an appointment at Kouros Panagiotis?

By phone on 058 335 00 00. Website: pallas-kliniken.ch. You can also send Kouros Panagiotis a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Discover Ophthalmologists in Zürich

60 Ophthalmologists, avg. 4.3 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Ophthalmologists in Zürich

    Categories in Zürich

    Similar nearby

      Are you Kouros Panagiotis?

      Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

      Claim this listing →