

MVM AG Zürich
4.4(7)Ratings via GooglePainter
About MVM AG Zürich
Services
At a glance
Address & contact
Key facts
MVM AG Zürich (Painter) is located at Neptunstrasse 88, 8032 Zürich. On Google, MVM AG Zürich is rated 4.4 out of 5 from 7 reviews. Focus according to the profile: Concrete cosmetics, Interior painting and Exterior painting.
- Address
- Neptunstrasse 88, 8032 Zürich
- Google rating
- 4.4 / 5 (7 reviews)
- Phone
- +41 44 380 33 90
- Category
- Painter
1 more fact
- Website
- mvm-ag-zuerich.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is MVM AG Zürich located?
MVM AG Zürich is located at Neptunstrasse 88, 8032 Zürich. CityHero lists 89 painters in Zürich in total.
How is MVM AG Zürich rated?
MVM AG Zürich has 4.4 out of 5 stars on Google from 7 reviews. The average of 89 rated painters in Zürich is 4.7, so MVM AG Zürich is below.
What does MVM AG Zürich specialise in?
The listing of MVM AG Zürich names Concrete cosmetics, Interior painting, Exterior painting, Plastering and Naturofloor. 9 services are listed in total.
How do I get a quote from MVM AG Zürich?
By phone on 044 380 33 90. Website: mvm-ag-zuerich.ch. You can also send MVM AG Zürich a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Painters in Zürich
89 Painters, avg. 4.7 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Painters in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Similar nearby
Are you MVM AG Zürich?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →



