
Regimo Zürich
3.2(193)Ratings via GoogleProperty Management
About Regimo Zürich
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:00 – 11:00, 13:30 – 16:00 |
| Tuesday | 08:00 – 11:00, 13:30 – 16:00 |
| Wednesday | 08:00 – 11:00, 13:30 – 16:00 |
| Thursday | 08:00 – 11:00, 13:30 – 16:00 |
| Friday | 08:00 – 11:00, 13:30 – 16:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Regimo Zürich (Property Management) is located at Hohlstrasse 536, 8048 Zürich. On Google, Regimo Zürich is rated 3.2 out of 5 from 193 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 08:00–11:00 and 13:30–16:00, Sat–Sun closed. Focus according to the profile: Letting of flats, office and commercial space, Properties for sale and Tenant service.
- Address
- Hohlstrasse 536, 8048 Zürich
- Google rating
- 3.2 / 5 (193 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 08:00–11:00 and 13:30–16:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 44 438 60 60
2 more facts
- Category
- Property Management
- Website
- regimo-zuerich.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Regimo Zürich located?
Regimo Zürich is located at Hohlstrasse 536, 8048 Zürich. CityHero lists 104 property management companies in Zürich in total.
What does Regimo Zürich specialise in?
The listing of Regimo Zürich names Letting of flats, office and commercial space, Properties for sale, Tenant service and Owner support.
What are the opening hours of Regimo Zürich?
Opening hours of Regimo Zürich: Mon–Fri 08:00–11:00 and 13:30–16:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
How is Regimo Zürich rated?
Regimo Zürich has 3.2 out of 5 stars on Google from 193 reviews. The average of 104 rated property management companies in Zürich is 4.2, so Regimo Zürich is below.
Until when is Regimo Zürich open?
The latest closing time is 16:00 (Monday to Friday). The earliest opening is 08:00 (Monday to Friday).
How can I contact Regimo Zürich?
By phone on 044 438 60 60. Website: regimo-zuerich.ch. You can also send Regimo Zürich a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Property Management Companies in Zürich
104 Property Management Companies, avg. 4.2 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Property Management Companies in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Similar nearby
Are you Regimo Zürich?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →



