

RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH
4.2(5)Ratings via GoogleReal estate agent
About RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH
Services
At a glance
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 19:00 |
| Tuesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 19:00 |
| Wednesday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 19:00 |
| Thursday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 19:00 |
| Friday | 08:00 – 12:00, 13:30 – 19:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH (Real estate agent) is located at Zurlindenstrasse 51, 8003 Zürich. On Google, RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH is rated 4.2 out of 5 from 5 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:30–19:00, Sat–Sun closed. Focus according to the profile: Property management, Property sales and Letting of rental properties.
- Address
- Zurlindenstrasse 51, 8003 Zürich
- Google rating
- 4.2 / 5 (5 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:30–19:00, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 43 333 10 75
2 more facts
- Category
- Real estate agent
- Website
- riba-verwaltungen.ch
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH located?
RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH is located at Zurlindenstrasse 51, 8003 Zürich. CityHero lists 137 real estate agents in Zürich in total.
What are the opening hours of RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH?
Opening hours of RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH: Mon–Fri 08:00–12:00 and 13:30–19:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
How is RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH rated?
RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH has 4.2 out of 5 stars on Google from 5 reviews. The average of 137 rated real estate agents in Zürich is 4.2, so RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH is level with it.
What does RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH specialise in?
The listing of RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH names Property management, Property sales, Letting of rental properties and Market value appraisals.
Can I visit RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH at the weekend?
On Saturday RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH is closed, and on Sunday as well.
How do I get a quote from RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH?
By phone on 043 333 10 75. Website: riba-verwaltungen.ch. You can also send RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Real estate agents in Zürich
137 Real estate agents, avg. 4.2 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Real estate agents in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Similar nearby
Are you RIBA Verwaltungen GmbH?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →



