
FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich
4.2(9)Ratings via GoogleWeb agency
About FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich
At a glance
Address & contact
Key facts
FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich (Web agency) is located at Elias-Canetti-Strasse 2, 8050 Zürich. On Google, FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich is rated 4.2 out of 5 from 9 reviews.
- Address
- Elias-Canetti-Strasse 2, 8050 Zürich
- Google rating
- 4.2 / 5 (9 reviews)
- Phone
- +41 44 560 84 00
- Category
- Web agency
1 more fact
- Website
- fisglobal.com
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of July 2026.
Frequently asked questions
Where is FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich located?
FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich is located at Elias-Canetti-Strasse 2, 8050 Zürich. CityHero lists 28 web agencies in Zürich in total.
How is FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich rated?
FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich has 4.2 out of 5 stars on Google from 9 reviews. The average of 28 rated web agencies in Zürich is 4.5, so FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich is below.
What is on the offer list at FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich?
The offer list of FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich lists 4 items, for example Private Capital Suite, Digital One and Automated Finance. Sections: Digital Banking Solutions, Automatisierte Finanzlösungen, Zahlungsverkehr and Privatkapitallösung.
How do I get a quote from FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich?
By phone on 044 560 84 00. Website: fisglobal.com. You can also send FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Similar nearby
Discover Web agencies in Zürich
28 Web agencies, avg. 4.5 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Web agencies in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Similar nearby
Are you FIS Zweigniederlassung Zürich?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →



