CityHero

Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH

Locksmith

About Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH

Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH — a Locksmith in Zürich. Address and contact options are listed on the profile (postcode 8046). Send an enquiry or request a quote directly via CityHero.

Opening hours

Opening hours
Monday15:00 – 18:00
Tuesday15:00 – 18:00
Wednesday15:00 – 18:00
Thursday15:00 – 17:00
Friday15:00 – 17:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Address & contact

Wehntalerstrasse 634
8046 Zürich

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH (Locksmith) is located at Wehntalerstrasse 634, 8046 Zürich. Opening hours: Mon–Wed 15:00–18:00, Thu–Fri 15:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed.

Address
Wehntalerstrasse 634, 8046 Zürich
Opening hours
Mon–Wed 15:00–18:00, Thu–Fri 15:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed
Category
Locksmith

Source: CityHero directory · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH?

The address is Wehntalerstrasse 634, 8046 Zürich. CityHero lists 48 locksmiths in Zürich in total.

When is Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH open?

Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH is open as follows: Mon–Wed 15:00–18:00, Thu–Fri 15:00–17:00, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.

How late is Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH open?

Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH stays open latest Monday to Wednesday, until 18:00. The earliest opening is 15:00 (Monday to Friday).

Is Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH open on Sundays?

No, Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.

How do I get a quote from Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH?

By phone on 044 312 24 66. You can also send Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Discover Locksmiths in Zürich

48 Locksmiths, avg. 4.1 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.

Top Locksmiths in Zürich

    Categories in Zürich

    Similar nearby

      Are you Bosshart Schlüsselservice GmbH?

      Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.

      Claim this listing →