CityHero
Mr. Hansruedi Nuss — photo 1

Mr. Hansruedi Nuss

Carpenter

About Mr. Hansruedi Nuss

Based in Zürich, Mr. Hansruedi Nuss serves the local area as a Carpenter. Opening hours, contact details and website are listed on the profile (postcode 8004). Send an enquiry or request a quote directly via CityHero.

Address & contact

Magnusstrasse 6
8004 Zürich

Your business? Claim this listing

Also ask one similar business

Key facts

Mr. Hansruedi Nuss (Carpenter) is located at Magnusstrasse 6, 8004 Zürich.

Address
Magnusstrasse 6, 8004 Zürich
Category
Carpenter
Website
hrnuss.ch

Source: CityHero directory · data as of August 2026.

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Mr. Hansruedi Nuss?

The address is Magnusstrasse 6, 8004 Zürich. CityHero lists 54 carpenters in Zürich in total.

How do I get a quote from Mr. Hansruedi Nuss?

By phone on 044 241 80 86. Website: hrnuss.ch. You can also send Mr. Hansruedi Nuss a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.

Similar nearby

Discover Carpenters in Zürich

54 Carpenters, avg. 4.9 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.