Energie 360 CNG Station
4.8(4)Ratings via GoogleGas station
About Energie 360 CNG Station
Address & contact
Key facts
Energie 360 CNG Station (Gas station) is located at Geerenweg 23, 8048 Zürich. On Google, Energie 360 CNG Station is rated 4.8 out of 5 from 4 reviews. In the Hero Score for gas stations in Zürich, Energie 360 CNG Station ranks 4 of 55.
- Address
- Geerenweg 23, 8048 Zürich
- Google rating
- 4.8 / 5 (4 reviews)
- Hero-Score
- Rank 4 of 55 in Zürich
- Category
- Gas station
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Energie 360 CNG Station?
The address is Geerenweg 23, 8048 Zürich. CityHero lists 55 gas stations in Zürich in total.
What do Google reviews say about Energie 360 CNG Station?
Google users give Energie 360 CNG Station an average of 4.8 out of 5 stars (4 reviews). The average of 55 rated gas stations in Zürich is 4.0, so Energie 360 CNG Station is above.
How does Energie 360 CNG Station compare with other Gas stations in Zürich?
In the CityHero Hero Score, Energie 360 CNG Station ranks 4 of 55 Gas stations in Zürich. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.
How can I contact Energie 360 CNG Station?
You can also send Energie 360 CNG Station a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Gas stations in Zürich
55 Gas stations, avg. 4.0 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Gas stations in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Similar nearby
Are you Energie 360 CNG Station?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →