№3 · Fiduciaries Zürich
Honold Treuhand AG
5.0(4)Ratings via GoogleFiduciary
About Honold Treuhand AG
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:00 – 17:30 |
| Tuesday | 08:00 – 17:30 |
| Wednesday | 08:00 – 17:30 |
| Thursday | 08:00 – 17:30 |
| Friday | 08:00 – 17:30 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Address & contact
Key facts
Honold Treuhand AG (Fiduciary) is located at Sempacherstrasse 15, 8032 Zürich. On Google, Honold Treuhand AG is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 4 reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Fri 08:00–17:30, Sat–Sun closed. In the Hero Score for fiduciaries in Zürich, Honold Treuhand AG ranks 3 of 86.
- Address
- Sempacherstrasse 15, 8032 Zürich
- Google rating
- 5.0 / 5 (4 reviews)
- Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 08:00–17:30, Sat–Sun closed
- Phone
- +41 44 421 33 33
3 more facts
- Hero-Score
- Rank 3 of 86 in Zürich
- Category
- Fiduciary
- Website
- honold.com
Source: CityHero directory, ratings via Google · data as of August 2026.
Frequently asked questions
What is the address of Honold Treuhand AG?
The address is Sempacherstrasse 15, 8032 Zürich. CityHero lists 86 fiduciaries in Zürich in total.
When is Honold Treuhand AG open?
Honold Treuhand AG is open as follows: Mon–Fri 08:00–17:30, Sat–Sun closed. It is open 5 days a week and closed on Saturday and Sunday.
What do Google reviews say about Honold Treuhand AG?
Google users give Honold Treuhand AG an average of 5.0 out of 5 stars (4 reviews). The average of 56 rated fiduciaries in Zürich is 4.5, so Honold Treuhand AG is above.
How does Honold Treuhand AG compare with other Fiduciaries in Zürich?
In the CityHero Hero Score, Honold Treuhand AG ranks 3 of 86 Fiduciaries in Zürich. The score weighs Google rating and review count, request activity and profile completeness.
Is Honold Treuhand AG open on Sundays?
No, Honold Treuhand AG is closed on Sundays. It is also closed on Saturday.
How do I get a quote from Honold Treuhand AG?
By phone on 044 421 33 33. Website: honold.com. You can also send Honold Treuhand AG a free, no-obligation request via CityHero.
Discover Fiduciaries in Zürich
86 Fiduciaries, avg. 4.5 ★ in Zürich — with Google ratings, opening hours and direct requests. Free, no sign-up.
Top Fiduciaries in Zürich
Categories in Zürich
Similar nearby
Are you Honold Treuhand AG?
Claim your listing, manage photos, prices and opening hours — and get requests straight to your inbox.
Claim this listing →